รายชื่อครูที่ปรึกษา ปีการศึกษา 2561 ภาคเรียนที่ 1

     
ระดับชั้น ม.1
ม.1.1 นางสาวธิดา  รุ่งไพบูลย์ฤทธิ์
ม.1.2 นางสินีนาฏ  คชนิล
ม.1.3 นายสมนึก  เกิดเนตร นายปรัชญาวัฒน์  ปิ่นเกตุ
ม.1.4 นางผกากรอง  พินิจ นายชัยรัตน์  อ่ำพูล
ม.1.5 นายชาติ  ถาวร นางสาวนลนัฐรัตน์  เหลืองอ่อน
ม.1.6 นางประภาพรรณ  พรมสาร
ม.1.7 นายไพบูลย์  อมรประภา
ม.1.8 นางศจีลักษณ์  พงศ์สุภา
ม.1.9 นางสาวลักษณา  เยาวสังข์
ม.1.10 นางดวงเดือน  กิติประสาท นางสาวพิชญาภัค  กันอินทร์
ม.1.11 นางกมลสรวง  คนเฉียบ นางสาวอัฐอรวี  อ่ำบางกระทุ่ม
     
ระดับชั้น ม.2
ม.2.1 นางวิไลลักษณ์  งานสลุง นางสุรีย์  ศิริรัตน์
ม.2.2 นางนงคราญ  เอี่ยมบาง นายธีระยุทธ  อินไชย
ม.2.3 นางสาวธรรมรัตน์  ราชรองเมือง
ม.2.4 นางสาวภัทรินทร์  สังข์ทอง นางดวงเดือน  เร่งเจริญ
ม.2.5 นางสาวกัลยา  พึ่งพาณิชย์กุล
ม.2.6 นางจารุวรรณ  เดชคุ้ม
ม.2.7 นางพนัชกร  มีศาสตร์
ม.2.8 นายอัคคเดช  เผือกทอง นายณรงค์  จันทุดม
ม.2.9 นางสาวจารุวรรณ  ขันธพิน นายสิทธิชัย  สิงห์เทพ
ม.2.10 นายวรวิทย์  ไชยมิ่ง นางสาวบุษกร  พรหมศรี
     
ระดับชั้น ม.3
ม.3.1 นายธีรพงษ์  นวลด่อน นางเจียรนัย  สืบคำ
ม.3.2 นางสาวมณี  แซ่ท่อ นางสาวสุชาวดี  พิมหานาม
ม.3.3 นางพนิตนาฏ  รัตนพนิต นายสงบ  ดุษฎีธัญกุล
ม.3.4 นางชลธิชา  วรภู นางวาสนา  ประวันนา
ม.3.5 นางนุศรา  จันทร์สละ นางสาวปรารถนา  หอมลา
ม.3.6 นางจุฑาทิพย์  ยงพาณิชย์
ม.3.7 นางสวาท  สิริพัฒนา
ม.3.8 นายธราธร  สุขะอาคม นางสุรภา  จันทร์เปล่ง
ม.3.9 นางบุษราภรณ์  บุญวังแร่ นางรัชนี  พรมชู
ม.3.10 นางสุมนรัช  ชมสวนสวรรค์ นางธิติมา  พรามพิทักษ์
     
ระดับชั้น ม.4
ม.4.1 นางวรรธนี  ศิริโชติไพบูลย์ นางรุ่งรวี  อภิชาติธำรง
ม.4.2 นางพยอม  คุ้มฉาย นางดารารัตน์  มะอิ
ม.4.3 นางชลปรียา  สวนทวี นางกาญจนา  จันทร์สุคนธ์
ม.4.4 นางอัญชลีลักษณ์  ผลประเสริฐ นางสาวสาวิตรี  ขาวทรงธรรม
ม.4.5 นายวิเชียร  หลำประเสริฐ นายคนอง  ทองเมือง
     
ระดับชั้น ม.5
ม.5.1 นายนิกร  พันธ์รุณ
ม.5.2 นางอิสริยา  ณ พัทลุง นางสมจิต  ทองเมือง
ม.5.3 นางสาวปรางค์ทราย  อุดด้วง นายสุรสิทธิ์  คัมภีรทัศน์
ม.5.4 นางภารณี  เสนีวงศ์ ณ อยุธยา นางปาริชาติ  สิทธิ
ม.5.5 นางณัชภัทร  วงศ์จีน นางสมพร  ศรีพูล
ม.5.6 นายเอกกมล  เรืองเดช นางนาตฤดี  สุขสินธารานนท์
     
ระดับชั้น ม.6
ม.6.1 นางสาวสุภัคฉวี  เอี่ยมสำอาง
ม.6.2 นางสาวภัณฑิลา  แย้มพยุง นางวรรณเพ็ญ  เชื้อสิงห์
ม.6.3 นายสุรเชษฐ์  แสงอาทิตย์ นางสาวรัตนากร  โพธิ์ดง
ม.6.4 นางนงนุช  วิริยานุกูล นางสาวธนิฐตา  ลิขสิทธพันธุ์
ม.6.5 นายอดิเทพ  กรีแสง นางจิณห์ญภัค  ประเสริฐศักดิ์
ม.6.6 นางสาวสุทธิดา  เพ็ชรเอม